1. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
26.07.2019 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 2:1 2:1 richtig richtig 2.03 4.27 3.65
27.07.2019 Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 1:0 falsch 1.34 5.33 14.99
FC Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 3:1 1:0 richtig 1.76 3.40 7.18
FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt 1:3 1:2 richtig 4.03 4.31 1.92
VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1 1:0 falsch 1.39 4.74 14.77
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 2:1 richtig 2.53 4.07 2.78
28.07.2019 BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 3:1 0:1 falsch 3.03 3.93 2.41
Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4:2 2:0 richtig 1.25 7.07 17.95
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:1 2:1 falsch 1.94 4.32 3.96
2. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
10.09.2019 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1 2:1 falsch 2.02 4.50 3.55
11.09.2019 SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Nordhausen 2:2 1:2 falsch 3.79 4.22 2.00
30.07.2019 Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus 5:2 1:0 richtig 2.46 3.46 3.27
VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 4:1 1:0 richtig 2.13 3.84 3.70
31.07.2019 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2 2:1 falsch 2.28 4.31 3.03
Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2 1:0 falsch 1.82 4.38 4.48
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07 0:2 1:2 richtig 4.08 4.34 1.91
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - BFC Dynamo 0:1 1:0 falsch 2.51 3.73 2.99
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 0:1 falsch 3.84 3.04 2.44
3. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
03.08.2019 BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:0 2:1 richtig 1.94 4.27 4.01
FSV Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke 1:1 0:1 falsch 2.96 3.94 2.45
Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt 2:1 2:1 richtig richtig 1.56 5.24 5.99
VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 1:5 1:2 richtig 2.89 4.08 2.45
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 0:1 falsch 3.02 3.03 2.96
04.08.2019 Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 8:0 2:0 richtig 1.30 6.44 13.60
FC Energie Cottbus - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5:3 2:1 richtig 2.22 4.70 2.98
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 1:0 richtig 1.52 4.77 7.46
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:2 2:1 falsch 2.16 4.18 3.35
4. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
16.08.2019 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB Auerbach 2:1 2:1 richtig richtig 1.73 4.65 4.80
SV Babelsberg 03 - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 2:1 falsch 2.30 4.09 3.13
17.08.2019 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07 1:0 0:1 falsch 34.64 5.65 1.26
Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo 1:1 2:1 falsch 1.89 4.54 4.01
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus 3:2 2:1 richtig 1.88 4.71 3.90
VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 1:0 richtig 2.30 3.82 3.30
18.08.2019 Hertha BSC II - FSV Optik Rathenow 6:0 2:0 richtig 1.35 5.65 12.09
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen 1:2 0:1 richtig 4.87 4.20 1.80
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 0:0 richtig richtig 2.81 2.71 3.63
5. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
27.08.2019 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 1:4 1:2 richtig 3.11 4.13 2.29
VfB Auerbach - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 1:2 falsch 4.01 4.26 1.94
28.08.2019 BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 1:0 falsch 1.48 4.54 9.64
Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt 3:2 2:1 richtig 1.62 5.12 5.36
SV Babelsberg 03 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3:3 1:0 falsch 1.57 4.66 6.66
FSV Optik Rathenow - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 0:1 falsch 3.98 4.13 1.97
Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 2:4 2:0 falsch 1.50 5.28 7.00
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:4 1:0 falsch 2.27 3.54 3.60
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 2:1 falsch 2.08 4.54 3.34
6. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
11.09.2019 Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:3 1:0 falsch 1.58 4.15 7.80
21.08.2019 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 2:1 falsch 1.84 4.47 4.27
23.08.2019 FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 1:4 2:1 falsch 1.72 5.53 4.21
Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 1:0 2:1 richtig 2.39 4.42 2.82
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0 2:0 richtig richtig 1.28 6.17 18.12
24.08.2019 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Wacker Nordhausen 5:1 0:1 falsch 11.49 5.07 1.40
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 0:1 falsch 2.74 3.87 2.66
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:4 0:1 richtig 4.17 3.57 2.08
VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 4:1 1:0 richtig 2.03 4.16 3.75
7. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
01.09.2019 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II 1:3 1:2 richtig 3.50 4.18 2.11
Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke 2:0 2:1 richtig 1.71 4.82 4.79
Berliner AK 07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 2:1 falsch 1.66 4.80 5.27
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1 1:2 richtig 2.81 4.00 2.54
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 0:1 falsch 2.99 3.10 2.92
02.09.2019 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Energie Cottbus 1:4 0:1 richtig 2.92 3.95 2.47
31.08.2019 SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 2:1 falsch 2.25 4.27 3.12
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:3 0:1 richtig 3.10 3.69 2.46
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1:1 1:0 falsch 1.68 4.55 5.46
8. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
04.09.2019 Hertha BSC II - Wacker Nordhausen 0:2 2:1 falsch 1.99 4.37 3.72
13.09.2019 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:2 2:1 falsch 2.08 4.35 3.45
14.09.2019 VfB Auerbach - FSV Optik Rathenow 5:2 1:0 richtig 1.52 4.54 8.32
15.09.2019 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BFC Dynamo 2:1 2:1 richtig richtig 1.68 4.90 4.97
FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:2 2:1 richtig 1.86 4.89 3.88
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 2:1 falsch 2.62 4.18 2.64
Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:1 2:0 richtig 1.35 5.89 11.06
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 1:0 falsch 2.38 3.88 3.10
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:2 1:0 richtig 1.62 4.45 6.34
9. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
20.09.2019 Wacker Nordhausen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 2:1 richtig 1.58 5.07 5.86
SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke 0:4 2:1 falsch 2.17 4.16 3.36
Berliner AK 07 - FC Energie Cottbus 2:2 2:1 falsch 1.67 5.16 4.81
21.09.2019 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 1:0 richtig 2.63 3.03 3.45
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 1:3 0:1 richtig 3.94 4.02 2.01
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:0 2:0 falsch 1.29 5.92 17.54
22.09.2019 BFC Dynamo - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0 0:1 falsch 3.32 4.00 2.23
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 5:1 1:0 richtig 2.03 4.07 3.84
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt 3:0 2:1 richtig 2.33 4.06 3.09
10. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
27.09.2019 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen 4:3 2:1 richtig 2.34 4.12 3.03
28.09.2019 FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 6:0 2:1 richtig 1.69 5.32 4.54
Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 3:3 2:0 falsch 1.49 5.27 7.28
FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 0:1 falsch 3.44 3.88 2.22
29.09.2019 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 2:0 falsch 1.55 5.14 6.32
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:1 1:2 richtig 3.00 4.13 2.36
Germania Halberstadt - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 2:1 falsch 2.16 4.23 3.33
VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 3:2 1:2 falsch 3.24 4.27 2.19
VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 5:0 2:0 richtig 1.33 5.77 13.33
11. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
04.10.2019 Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 1:0 falsch 1.46 4.79 9.23
05.10.2019 SV Babelsberg 03 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 2:1 falsch 2.32 4.03 3.12
06.10.2019 BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 2:0 1:0 richtig 2.41 3.87 3.06
Wacker Nordhausen - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2 2:1 falsch 1.85 4.94 3.90
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 2:0 falsch 1.24 6.87 19.97
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 1:2 1:0 falsch 2.48 3.97 2.89
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Hertha BSC II 2:7 0:1 richtig 7.11 4.55 1.56
BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0 0:1 falsch 4.45 3.90 1.93
22.10.2019 Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 1:0 falsch 1.73 4.37 5.21
12. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
18.10.2019 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3:0 2:0 richtig 1.34 6.00 11.49
19.10.2019 FSV Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 2:1 0:1 falsch 2.71 3.97 2.64
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 0:1 falsch 3.29 3.82 2.31
ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 1:4 1:2 richtig 2.80 4.16 2.49
VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen 5:2 1:2 falsch 3.47 4.20 2.11
VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 4:1 2:1 richtig 1.84 4.42 4.34
20.10.2019 FC Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1 2:1 richtig richtig 1.55 5.77 5.53
Hertha BSC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:1 2:1 richtig 1.54 5.28 6.17
21.10.2019 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 2:1 richtig 1.72 4.59 4.95
13. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
25.10.2019 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Optik Rathenow 4:0 2:0 richtig 1.30 6.24 14.13
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:3 0:1 richtig 7.88 4.35 1.56
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07 4:2 2:1 richtig 2.57 4.16 2.70
26.10.2019 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke 2:1 0:1 falsch 3.88 3.97 2.04
Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II 2:2 1:2 falsch 3.28 4.47 2.12
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 1:0 richtig 2.59 3.85 2.83
27.10.2019 BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 1:0 richtig 2.53 3.81 2.92
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 1:2 richtig 3.01 4.46 2.26
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 2:0 1:0 richtig 2.37 3.74 3.22
14. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
01.11.2019 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt 0:1 2:1 falsch 2.03 4.45 3.53
Hertha BSC II - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:4 2:0 falsch 1.36 5.60 11.58
ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen 1:3 1:2 richtig 3.51 4.13 2.11
02.11.2019 FSV Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 0:1 richtig richtig 3.40 3.81 2.26
VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 2:1 richtig 2.28 4.13 3.12
VSG Altglienicke - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:2 2:1 richtig 2.07 4.15 3.61
03.11.2019 FC Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:0 2:0 richtig richtig 1.25 8.04 13.26
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 0:2 2:0 falsch 1.53 5.23 6.42
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:2 2:1 falsch 1.73 4.72 4.74
15. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
08.11.2019 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:2 1:0 richtig 1.55 4.46 7.56
Germania Halberstadt - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:2 1:2 richtig 2.69 4.13 2.59
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo 0:0 2:1 falsch 1.70 4.60 5.12
09.11.2019 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 3:3 1:2 falsch 3.14 4.31 2.23
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - VfB Auerbach 2:1 0:1 falsch 4.62 3.67 1.96
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 3:0 2:1 richtig 2.44 4.34 2.77
BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 1:0 falsch 2.02 3.87 4.04
10.11.2019 Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 2:0 2:1 richtig 1.93 4.69 3.71
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:0 1:0 richtig 2.64 3.74 2.83
16. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
22.11.2019 VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 2:1 richtig 2.33 4.30 2.96
23.11.2019 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 1:1 1:2 falsch 2.82 4.22 2.45
FC Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt 1:0 2:1 richtig 1.65 5.46 4.76
FSV Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:0 1:0 richtig richtig 1.97 3.85 4.32
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 3:2 1:0 richtig 2.19 4.00 3.40
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2 1:0 falsch 1.65 4.60 5.64
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II 0:1 2:1 falsch 2.58 4.23 2.66
24.11.2019 Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1 1:0 falsch 1.64 4.68 5.69
27.11.2019 BFC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen 3:1 0:1 falsch 3.93 4.15 1.98
17. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
01.12.2019 Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 2:1 falsch 1.79 4.67 4.43
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Energie Cottbus 0:2 1:2 richtig 3.22 4.48 2.15
Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 0:2 2:1 falsch 2.06 4.14 3.65
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:1 1:0 richtig 1.51 4.55 8.33
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2 0:1 falsch 4.54 3.67 1.97
26.01.2020 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 0:0 1:0 falsch 2.57 3.84 2.85
29.11.2019 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 0:4 1:2 richtig 2.89 4.22 2.40
Hertha BSC II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 2:1 falsch 1.63 4.80 5.60
VSG Altglienicke - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2 2:1 falsch 2.19 4.17 3.28
18. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
06.12.2019 Hertha BSC II - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2 2:1 falsch 2.00 4.41 3.65
07.12.2019 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Berliner AK 07 1:1 0:1 falsch 6.68 4.59 1.58
VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus 0:3 2:1 falsch 2.39 4.48 2.80
08.12.2019 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 2:1 richtig 2.42 4.16 2.89
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 0:3 2:1 falsch 2.29 4.12 3.12
SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach 2:1 1:0 richtig 2.10 3.97 3.68
Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 1:0 falsch 1.53 4.65 7.72
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:3 1:0 falsch 1.97 4.10 4.04
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 0:1 falsch 3.28 3.84 2.30
19. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
13.12.2019 VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke 0:5 1:2 richtig 2.81 4.20 2.47
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 1:0 richtig richtig 1.84 4.13 4.69
14.12.2019 FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 3:1 2:1 richtig 1.87 5.09 3.70
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0 0:1 falsch 3.94 3.94 2.03
ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 2:0 2:1 richtig 2.15 4.17 3.39
15.12.2019 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4:0 1:0 richtig 1.42 5.06 10.27
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 2:1 falsch 1.84 4.61 4.16
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 1:0 richtig 1.72 4.48 5.12
17.03.2020 Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:1 - 1.64 4.84 5.48
20. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
01.02.2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 3.40 4.63 2.04
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 2:1 falsch 1.84 4.42 4.36
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:0 2:0 richtig 1.31 5.86 15.17
01.04.2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 1:0 - 2.50 3.88 2.93
02.02.2020 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 1:0 richtig richtig 2.37 3.82 3.16
Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 1:2 2:0 falsch 1.59 4.90 6.00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 3:0 2:1 richtig 2.16 4.16 3.36
15.04.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Wacker Nordhausen -:- 0:1 - 7.47 4.48 1.56
31.01.2020 Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:5 1:2 richtig 2.91 4.27 2.37
21. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
07.02.2020 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 2:1 falsch 1.81 4.77 4.20
FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II 0:2 1:2 richtig 4.70 4.53 1.77
08.02.2020 BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt 0:0 1:0 falsch 1.89 4.29 4.21
FC Energie Cottbus - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2 2:1 falsch 1.80 5.02 4.06
VfB Auerbach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:- 2:1 - 2.38 4.03 3.02
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:0 1:0 falsch 1.46 4.51 10.86
09.02.2020 Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 1:0 richtig 1.63 4.69 5.72
ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke 2:1 1:2 falsch 3.05 4.15 2.32
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 1:0 richtig richtig 1.66 4.47 5.70
22. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
08.04.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 0:1 - 4.02 3.64 2.10
14.02.2020 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 2:1 richtig 1.74 4.58 4.81
15.02.2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 1.49 4.82 8.10
Germania Halberstadt - Wacker Nordhausen 3:2 1:2 falsch 3.35 4.16 2.17
16.02.2020 FC Energie Cottbus - Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 2:1 falsch 1.65 5.17 4.96
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo 1:1 2:1 falsch 2.43 4.02 2.95
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 1:0 falsch 1.76 4.20 5.20
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 3:1 2:0 richtig 1.59 4.80 6.08
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 1:3 2:1 falsch 2.18 4.39 3.19
23. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
21.02.2020 BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke 1:2 1:2 richtig richtig 2.79 4.05 2.54
Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:4 2:1 falsch 1.79 4.49 4.55
22.02.2020 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 1:2 richtig richtig 2.86 4.17 2.43
FSV Optik Rathenow - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:3 0:1 richtig 5.90 4.54 1.64
VfB Auerbach - FC Energie Cottbus 3:2 1:2 falsch 3.93 4.82 1.86
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 0:0 1:0 falsch 2.11 3.77 3.85
23.02.2020 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II 3:1 2:1 richtig 2.06 4.54 3.38
ZFC Meuselwitz - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:- 1:0 - 2.25 3.93 3.32
25.03.2020 Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 -:- 2:0 - 1.27 6.05 19.85
24. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
01.03.2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Berliner AK 07 -:- 1:2 - 3.11 4.45 2.21
Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 1:0 falsch 1.99 4.17 3.86
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:0 2:0 richtig richtig 1.29 6.10 17.02
01.04.2020 VfB Auerbach - Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:- 2:1 - 2.64 4.11 2.64
VSG Altglienicke - Wacker Nordhausen -:- 2:1 - 1.98 4.30 3.81
28.02.2020 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo 4:7 2:1 falsch 1.72 4.71 4.85
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 4:2 1:0 richtig 1.63 4.71 5.75
29.02.2020 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Optik Rathenow 4:0 2:0 richtig 1.24 7.63 16.50
29.03.2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:0 - 2.10 3.75 3.88
25. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
06.03.2020 BFC Dynamo - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:- 1:0 - 2.09 3.93 3.75
07.03.2020 SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 2:1 richtig 2.62 3.98 2.73
FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1:0 0:1 falsch 3.59 3.89 2.15
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 2:4 0:1 richtig 3.29 3.72 2.34
08.03.2020 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 1:2 falsch 3.80 4.67 1.91
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:2 2:1 falsch 2.16 4.21 3.35
08.04.2020 Berliner AK 07 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 2:1 - 2.13 4.38 3.30
28.03.2020 Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II -:- 2:1 - 2.13 4.57 3.21
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Germania Halberstadt -:- 0:1 - 4.31 3.81 1.98
26. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
13.03.2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Wacker Nordhausen -:- 1:2 - 2.63 4.19 2.62
FSV Optik Rathenow - Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:- 0:1 - 4.49 4.08 1.88
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:- 2:1 - 1.68 4.85 5.06
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:0 - 1.55 4.86 6.77
14.03.2020 FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 -:- 2:1 - 1.96 5.02 3.45
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 -:- 1:0 - 1.42 4.98 10.70
VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 2:1 - 2.28 4.13 3.13
15.03.2020 Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:0 - 1.67 4.50 5.53
Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 1:2 - 2.90 4.25 2.38
27. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
20.03.2020 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II -:- 1:2 - 3.03 4.26 2.30
21.03.2020 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach -:- 2:0 - 1.53 5.10 6.68
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - VSG Altglienicke -:- 0:1 - 9.35 5.00 1.44
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:- 1:0 - 2.54 3.49 3.12
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt -:- 1:0 - 1.82 4.25 4.64
22.03.2020 BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 3.44 4.46 2.06
Wacker Nordhausen - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 2:1 - 2.52 4.35 2.68
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 1.55 4.51 7.63
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 1:0 - 1.75 4.44 4.93
28. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
03.04.2020 Hertha BSC II - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 -:- 2:0 - 1.23 7.29 20.88
FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 -:- 0:2 - 7.44 5.25 1.48
04.04.2020 VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo -:- 2:1 - 2.46 4.28 2.77
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 2:1 - 1.96 4.45 3.76
05.04.2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:1 - 1.98 4.24 3.88
FC Energie Cottbus - Wacker Nordhausen -:- 2:1 - 1.76 5.07 4.27
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt -:- 1:0 - 2.24 3.99 3.31
ZFC Meuselwitz - Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:- 2:1 - 2.58 3.98 2.77
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:0 - 1.54 4.78 7.17
29. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
12.04.2020 BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 1.46 4.70 9.57
Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach -:- 2:1 - 1.69 4.75 5.08
SV Babelsberg 03 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 3.68 4.23 2.03
Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 2:0 - 1.59 4.94 5.98
Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke -:- 1:2 - 3.31 4.25 2.16
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II -:- 2:1 - 2.33 4.26 2.98
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:- 0:1 - 6.95 4.05 1.64
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 0:1 - 4.90 4.48 1.75
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 1:0 - 1.89 4.17 4.33
30. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
19.04.2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 2:1 - 2.52 4.32 2.69
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:1 - 1.45 5.88 7.15
Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt -:- 2:1 - 1.74 4.66 4.71
FSV Optik Rathenow - Wacker Nordhausen -:- 0:1 - 6.17 4.59 1.61
Berliner AK 07 - Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:- 2:1 - 1.76 4.61 4.67
ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo -:- 2:1 - 2.35 4.17 2.99
VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:0 - 2.24 3.92 3.35
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 -:- 2:0 - 1.17 8.60 36.90
VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 1:0 - 1.64 4.70 5.64
31. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
26.04.2020 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 -:- 1:2 - 3.33 4.30 2.14
Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 2:1 - 1.78 4.61 4.52
SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach -:- 1:0 - 2.24 3.99 3.31
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II -:- 1:2 - 3.08 4.19 2.29
Germania Halberstadt - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:- 1:0 - 2.51 3.91 2.89
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 2.70 4.09 2.60
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 0:2 - 16.92 6.94 1.26
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 1.59 3.92 8.58
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke -:- 1:2 - 2.74 4.06 2.57
32. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
03.05.2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 2:1 - 2.03 4.28 3.64
BFC Dynamo - Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:- 1:0 - 2.49 3.92 2.92
FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 2:1 - 1.71 5.28 4.44
Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke -:- 2:1 - 2.39 4.37 2.83
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 0:1 - 3.75 3.87 2.10
Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen -:- 2:1 - 1.95 4.47 3.78
ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:0 - 2.13 3.83 3.72
VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 -:- 2:0 - 1.45 5.08 8.66
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt -:- 2:0 - 1.61 4.88 5.78
33. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
10.05.2020 Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo -:- 2:1 - 1.87 4.67 3.98
SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 1:0 - 2.41 3.97 3.01
Hertha BSC II - Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:- 2:1 - 2.03 4.33 3.63
SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 0:1 - 3.74 4.15 2.03
Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 4.34 4.79 1.78
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:- 1:0 - 1.78 4.31 4.81
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 0:1 - 2.95 3.21 2.86
VSG Altglienicke - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:- 1:0 - 1.79 4.31 4.79
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 -:- 0:1 - 4.22 4.16 1.91
34. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
16.05.2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha BSC II -:- 1:2 - 2.71 4.35 2.50
BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:0 - 2.03 3.81 4.06
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 2:1 - 1.48 5.81 6.58
FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 0:1 - 5.34 4.60 1.68
Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:0 - 1.55 5.03 6.46
ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 -:- 1:0 - 1.39 5.22 10.95
VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt -:- 2:1 - 2.33 4.18 3.02
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke -:- 2:1 - 2.15 4.37 3.26
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen -:- 1:0 - 2.60 3.97 2.75