1. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
23.07.2021 Chemnitzer FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin 3:1 2:1 richtig 1.79 4.42 4.66
Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II 4:0 1:2 falsch 4.57 4.33 1.82
SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 0:1 falsch 3.38 2.96 2.73
24.07.2021 Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 1:2 falsch 2.70 4.35 2.50
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 2:0 falsch 1.38 5.45 10.86
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach 4:2 2:1 richtig 2.12 4.05 3.57
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 1:4 2:1 falsch 2.33 4.18 3.02
25.07.2021 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:0 1:0 richtig richtig 2.53 3.74 2.96
FC Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 2:0 falsch 1.60 4.74 6.12
FC Eilenburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1 0:1 falsch 3.97 3.07 2.37
2. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
27.07.2021 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke 1:2 1:2 richtig richtig 3.01 4.09 2.37
VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 1:3 1:2 richtig 4.29 4.48 1.84
SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 1:2 falsch 3.29 3.94 2.26
Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 1:2 falsch 3.16 4.16 2.26
28.07.2021 FSV Optik Rathenow - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:3 0:1 richtig 6.08 4.44 1.64
BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 1:2 falsch 2.80 4.14 2.49
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Eilenburg 1:0 0:1 falsch 3.28 3.13 2.66
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 0:2 1:0 falsch 2.04 3.88 3.95
Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0 2:1 richtig 2.02 4.15 3.79
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Tasmania Berlin 1:1 1:0 falsch 2.82 3.29 2.92
3. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
30.07.2021 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:0 2:1 richtig 2.42 4.18 2.88
31.07.2021 Berliner AK 07 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:0 2:1 richtig 1.88 4.32 4.21
SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:0 1:0 richtig richtig 2.59 3.81 2.85
SV Tasmania Berlin - Hertha BSC II 1:1 0:1 falsch 4.92 3.45 1.97
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 2:1 falsch 2.56 4.33 2.65
01.08.2021 Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:5 0:1 richtig 2.84 3.71 2.64
FC Eilenburg - BFC Dynamo 0:2 0:1 richtig 4.04 3.39 2.19
VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 3:1 2:1 richtig 1.71 4.52 5.16
ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2 0:1 richtig 3.45 3.91 2.20
02.08.2021 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 2:0 richtig 1.69 4.49 5.35
4. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
07.08.2021 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Eilenburg 1:1 0:1 falsch 4.64 3.20 2.12
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07 1:4 1:2 richtig 3.32 4.24 2.16
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Tasmania Berlin 2:0 1:0 richtig 2.22 3.16 4.30
08.08.2021 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC 1:3 0:1 richtig 3.49 3.96 2.17
09.08.2021 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 1:0 richtig 2.40 3.74 3.16
05.09.2021 BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt 2:0 2:1 richtig 1.87 4.25 4.34
14.09.2021 Tennis Borussia Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 0:1 1:2 richtig 5.50 4.84 1.63
22.09.2021 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 0:3 2:1 falsch 2.27 3.98 3.25
06.10.2021 VfB Auerbach - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1 0:2 richtig 8.75 5.55 1.42
27.10.2021 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 2:1 - 2.50 4.27 2.73
5. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
13.08.2021 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0 1:0 richtig 2.09 3.78 3.87
FC Eilenburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 0:1 richtig 4.50 3.87 1.92
SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2 1:2 richtig 3.25 3.96 2.27
SV Tasmania Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:4 1:2 richtig 3.20 3.95 2.30
14.08.2021 FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 5:0 2:1 richtig 1.75 4.53 4.85
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 2:1 falsch 1.81 4.49 4.44
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II 0:0 1:2 falsch 4.21 4.22 1.90
15.08.2021 Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 0:0 1:2 falsch 3.12 4.30 2.24
ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 2:3 1:2 richtig 4.53 4.36 1.82
22.09.2021 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin 4:0 2:1 richtig 1.72 4.45 5.15
6. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
17.08.2021 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt 2:1 1:0 richtig 2.05 4.03 3.80
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 1:0 falsch 2.21 3.85 3.48
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1 1:0 falsch 1.87 3.83 4.90
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:4 1:2 richtig 3.67 4.19 2.04
18.08.2021 VfB Auerbach - FC Eilenburg 2:1 0:1 falsch 3.06 3.67 2.49
FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 0:1 falsch 3.74 3.78 2.14
BFC Dynamo - SV Tasmania Berlin 6:0 1:0 richtig 1.64 4.20 6.59
Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 1:2 falsch 2.76 4.06 2.56
Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 0:2 2:1 falsch 2.60 4.18 2.66
06.10.2021 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 2:2 1:2 falsch 5.14 4.73 1.68
7. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
20.08.2021 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:3 1:2 richtig 3.60 4.12 2.09
21.08.2021 Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke 0:2 1:2 richtig 3.40 4.20 2.14
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 1:2 richtig 4.38 4.42 1.83
FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 6:1 2:1 richtig 1.95 4.44 3.82
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 1:2 1:2 richtig richtig 2.78 4.20 2.49
SV Tasmania Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:3 0:1 falsch 3.59 3.40 2.34
22.08.2021 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 7:1 1:0 richtig 2.18 3.94 3.47
FC Eilenburg - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:2 0:1 richtig 3.68 3.38 2.31
Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 2:1 falsch 2.62 4.02 2.70
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 2:1 1:2 falsch 4.25 4.37 1.87
8. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
27.08.2021 FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 0:3 0:1 richtig 4.35 3.84 1.96
BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1 1:0 richtig 1.72 4.30 5.39
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 2:3 2:1 falsch 2.53 3.88 2.88
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 1:0 falsch 2.63 3.71 2.85
28.08.2021 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Tasmania Berlin 5:0 1:0 richtig 1.39 4.92 13.11
VSG Altglienicke - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:3 2:1 falsch 2.21 4.21 3.23
29.08.2021 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1 1:2 richtig 3.16 3.96 2.32
Berliner AK 07 - FC Energie Cottbus 0:3 2:1 falsch 2.60 4.21 2.65
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Eilenburg 1:1 1:0 falsch 2.03 3.87 4.00
27.10.2021 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Germania Halberstadt -:- 1:2 - 2.91 4.00 2.46
9. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
31.08.2021 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:2 2:1 falsch 2.65 3.93 2.71
Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo 2:3 1:2 richtig 3.13 4.19 2.26
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0 1:0 richtig 2.20 3.69 3.63
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 1:2 richtig 3.89 4.38 1.94
01.09.2021 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:1 2:1 richtig richtig 2.34 4.11 3.04
FC Eilenburg - Berliner AK 07 0:1 0:1 richtig richtig 8.64 4.72 1.49
FC Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 0:3 2:1 falsch 2.58 4.29 2.63
SV Tasmania Berlin - VfB Auerbach 3:1 0:1 falsch 3.60 3.93 2.14
13.10.2021 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 3.61 4.19 2.07
ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 0:1 - 3.09 3.78 2.43
10. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
10.09.2021 FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II 2:2 0:1 falsch 6.07 4.45 1.64
VSG Altglienicke - FC Eilenburg 6:0 2:0 richtig 1.38 5.41 10.77
11.09.2021 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0 2:0 richtig 1.63 4.55 5.95
12.09.2021 BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0 2:1 richtig 2.13 4.08 3.49
Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt 4:2 2:1 richtig 1.97 4.19 3.94
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 2:1 richtig richtig 2.61 3.90 2.77
29.09.2021 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 1:0 falsch 2.55 3.78 2.91
13.10.2021 19:00 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 0:1 - 4.87 4.33 1.77
03.11.2021 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 1:0 - 2.04 3.72 4.17
10.11.2021 19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 2:1 - 2.55 4.20 2.70
11. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
17.09.2021 SV Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 4:2 1:0 richtig 2.37 3.87 3.13
18.09.2021 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 1:2 falsch 3.39 4.11 2.17
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 1:0 falsch 1.65 4.03 6.79
19.09.2021 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 1:3 1:2 richtig 5.24 4.61 1.69
FC Eilenburg - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 0:1 falsch 17.79 5.39 1.32
SV Tasmania Berlin - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 1:2 falsch 3.90 4.29 1.96
06.10.2021 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke -:- 1:2 - 5.67 4.73 1.63
Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 1:2 falsch 4.29 4.46 1.84
20.10.2021 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 3.43 4.21 2.12
27.10.2021 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach -:- 1:0 - 2.24 3.89 3.37
12. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
24.09.2021 BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 2:1 falsch 2.14 4.06 3.49
VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0 2:0 richtig 1.53 4.95 6.86
Berliner AK 07 - SV Tasmania Berlin 3:0 2:0 richtig 1.35 5.36 14.12
25.09.2021 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:2 2:1 richtig 1.91 4.31 4.09
FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1 0:2 richtig 5.68 4.55 1.66
FC Energie Cottbus - FC Eilenburg 9:0 2:0 richtig 1.36 5.68 11.00
Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:2 0:1 falsch 3.03 3.80 2.46
26.09.2021 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 3:2 1:2 falsch 4.49 4.38 1.82
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 4:0 2:1 richtig 1.92 4.23 4.13
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:4 1:2 richtig 3.18 3.95 2.31
13. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
01.10.2021 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:4 0:2 richtig 6.09 4.66 1.61
Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 1:2 falsch 4.86 4.64 1.73
BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 2:0 falsch 1.45 5.00 9.22
SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 1:2 1:2 richtig richtig 3.60 4.28 2.05
02.10.2021 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 1:2 falsch 3.65 4.23 2.04
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 1:2 falsch 2.84 3.99 2.52
03.10.2021 Chemnitzer FC - FC Eilenburg 2:0 2:0 richtig richtig 1.31 5.56 17.40
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1:1 1:0 falsch 1.81 4.01 5.07
Hertha BSC II - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 2:1 falsch 2.06 4.05 3.74
SV Tasmania Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 1:1 0:2 falsch 11.71 6.43 1.32
14. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
15.10.2021 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo -:- 2:1 - 2.38 4.27 2.89
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II -:- 1:2 - 3.21 4.10 2.25
16.10.2021 13:00 VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 1:2 - 4.96 4.59 1.72
FSV Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC -:- 0:1 - 6.40 4.29 1.64
FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 2:1 - 1.56 5.04 6.19
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 2:0 - 1.27 6.01 21.82
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:1 - 1.87 4.33 4.25
17.10.2021 13:00 FC Eilenburg - Germania Halberstadt -:- 0:1 - 12.02 4.44 1.45
Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 2:0 - 1.64 4.55 5.93
Tennis Borussia Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 3.56 4.12 2.10
15. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
24.10.2021 Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt -:- 2:1 - 2.13 3.99 3.58
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg -:- 1:0 - 1.68 3.94 6.66
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 0:2 - 9.42 5.44 1.41
BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach -:- 2:0 - 1.52 4.87 7.21
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 1:0 - 1.89 3.93 4.60
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 1:0 - 2.15 3.96 3.53
Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 -:- 1:2 - 3.98 4.40 1.92
SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke -:- 0:2 - 6.42 4.82 1.57
SV Babelsberg 03 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 4.04 4.27 1.93
SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 0:2 - 9.55 5.91 1.38
16. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
31.10.2021 VfB Auerbach - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 2.61 3.76 2.85
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC -:- 2:1 - 2.05 4.22 3.63
Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 1:0 - 2.23 3.94 3.37
FC Eilenburg - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 0:1 - 5.60 2.82 2.14
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:1 - 1.96 4.42 3.79
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 2:0 - 1.59 4.63 6.44
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II -:- 2:1 - 1.81 4.50 4.42
Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 2:1 - 1.97 4.23 3.90
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 1:2 - 3.83 4.29 1.98
Tennis Borussia Berlin - BFC Dynamo -:- 1:2 - 4.80 4.63 1.74
17. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
07.11.2021 Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 1:0 - 1.81 4.19 4.77
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach -:- 2:0 - 1.46 5.31 7.91
FSV Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 0:1 - 3.58 3.73 2.21
BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 2:1 - 1.76 4.52 4.76
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 -:- 1:2 - 3.42 4.09 2.16
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke -:- 0:1 - 4.60 4.19 1.84
Hertha BSC II - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 4.31 4.38 1.85
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 5.76 4.73 1.63
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Eilenburg -:- 1:0 - 1.33 5.32 15.91
SV Tasmania Berlin - Germania Halberstadt -:- 1:2 - 4.52 4.30 1.83
18. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
21.11.2021 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach -:- 1:0 - 1.71 4.37 5.36
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 1:0 - 2.13 3.41 4.23
Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 1:2 - 3.18 3.97 2.31
FC Eilenburg - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 0:1 - 11.84 4.06 1.49
FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II -:- 2:1 - 1.87 4.58 4.07
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 2:1 - 1.90 4.27 4.17
VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 2:1 - 2.05 4.34 3.54
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo -:- 2:1 - 2.47 4.21 2.79
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 2.14 3.85 3.66
Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 1:2 - 5.56 4.89 1.62
19. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
28.11.2021 VfB Auerbach - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 1:2 - 3.26 3.94 2.28
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 2:1 - 1.66 4.83 5.27
FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 -:- 0:2 - 8.48 5.25 1.45
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke -:- 1:2 - 3.06 4.14 2.31
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 3.65 4.02 2.09
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 4.26 4.19 1.90
Hertha BSC II - FC Eilenburg -:- 1:0 - 1.38 5.12 12.83
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt -:- 0:1 - 3.05 3.86 2.42
SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 1:0 - 1.92 4.07 4.28
SV Tasmania Berlin - Chemnitzer FC -:- 0:2 - 6.87 4.86 1.54
20. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
05.12.2021 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Chemnitzer FC -:- 1:2 - 4.01 4.19 1.95
SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 1:0 - 2.43 3.81 3.06
Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt -:- 2:1 - 2.49 3.93 2.90
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Eilenburg -:- 1:0 - 1.29 5.34 28.42
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 3.58 4.08 2.10
BFC Dynamo - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 2.95 4.12 2.39
FSV Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke -:- 0:2 - 11.11 5.58 1.37
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07 -:- 2:1 - 2.50 4.29 2.73
VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 1:2 - 3.26 4.14 2.21
SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 1:0 - 1.55 4.20 8.63
21. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
12.12.2021 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach -:- 2:0 - 1.48 5.14 7.71
VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 2:1 - 2.55 4.25 2.68
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 2:0 - 1.39 5.39 10.63
FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo -:- 2:1 - 2.39 4.35 2.84
FC Eilenburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 0:2 - 24.72 6.34 1.25
Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 3.12 3.97 2.34
ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II -:- 1:2 - 3.72 4.07 2.06
SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 0:1 - 4.18 4.08 1.94
Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:1 - 2.48 3.92 2.92
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 2:1 - 2.60 3.89 2.79
22. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
19.12.2021 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC -:- 1:2 - 3.92 4.09 2.00
BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 1:0 - 1.93 3.85 4.49
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Germania Halberstadt -:- 1:0 - 2.09 3.84 3.84
BFC Dynamo - FC Eilenburg -:- 2:0 - 1.17 7.91 58.32
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 0:2 - 9.52 5.40 1.41
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 2:1 - 2.60 4.22 2.64
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke -:- 0:2 - 8.47 5.45 1.43
Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berliner AK 07 -:- 1:2 - 5.14 4.78 1.68
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 0:1 - 3.69 3.97 2.10
Hertha BSC II - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 1:0 - 1.65 4.04 6.82
23. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
30.01.2022 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach -:- 2:0 - 1.44 5.28 8.50
FC Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 1:2 - 2.63 4.36 2.56
FC Eilenburg - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 0:1 - 7.35 3.51 1.73
Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo -:- 1:2 - 4.06 4.36 1.91
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 1:2 - 4.96 4.44 1.74
SV Tasmania Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 0:2 - 5.76 4.63 1.64
SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II -:- 2:1 - 2.36 4.04 3.04
Chemnitzer FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 1:0 - 1.99 3.95 4.11
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 2:1 - 1.71 4.67 4.98
VSG Altglienicke - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 2:0 - 1.57 4.81 6.37
24. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
06.02.2022 Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC -:- 2:1 - 2.10 4.14 3.56
BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 2:0 - 1.59 4.65 6.46
FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt -:- 0:1 - 4.28 3.89 1.96
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Eilenburg -:- 2:0 - 1.13 9.70 73.78
VfB Auerbach - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 0:2 - 7.46 5.29 1.48
Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 5.65 4.81 1.63
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke -:- 1:2 - 5.82 4.78 1.62
Hertha BSC II - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 1:0 - 2.36 3.84 3.17
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 0:1 - 2.81 3.70 2.68
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 1:0 - 1.39 4.51 17.05
25. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
13.02.2022 FC Eilenburg - VfB Auerbach -:- 0:1 - 6.81 3.80 1.69
Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 1:2 - 4.72 4.58 1.75
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 2.50 3.62 3.09
SV Tasmania Berlin - BFC Dynamo -:- 0:2 - 8.19 5.54 1.43
SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 1:2 - 3.01 4.10 2.36
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 0:1 - 3.58 3.96 2.14
Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II -:- 2:1 - 2.24 4.08 3.25
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 -:- 2:1 - 2.45 4.26 2.80
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 2:1 - 1.66 4.75 5.38
FC Energie Cottbus - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 2:1 - 1.65 4.83 5.40
26. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
20.02.2022 VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC -:- 2:1 - 1.98 4.23 3.89
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 2:0 - 1.50 5.11 7.32
VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt -:- 1:2 - 3.83 4.08 2.03
Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Eilenburg -:- 1:0 - 1.52 4.58 8.01
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 5.37 4.73 1.66
Berliner AK 07 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 2.75 4.17 2.52
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II -:- 1:0 - 2.43 3.85 3.05
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 1:0 - 1.87 3.85 4.87
BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:1 - 2.11 4.07 3.56
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 1:0 - 2.40 3.19 3.70
27. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
27.02.2022 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach -:- 1:0 - 2.55 3.79 2.91
SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 0:2 - 10.08 6.09 1.36
SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 1.75 4.12 5.34
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo -:- 1:2 - 4.91 4.49 1.74
Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 1:2 - 3.43 4.21 2.12
Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 2:1 - 2.47 3.93 2.94
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke -:- 1:2 - 2.70 4.16 2.57
FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 -:- 2:1 - 2.51 4.37 2.68
FC Eilenburg - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 0:1 - 9.36 4.59 1.48
Germania Halberstadt - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 2:1 - 2.37 3.91 3.10
28. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
06.03.2022 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:- 2:1 - 1.99 4.18 3.87
Tennis Borussia Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 2:1 - 2.50 3.96 2.87
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt -:- 1:2 - 2.91 3.93 2.49
Berliner AK 07 - FC Eilenburg -:- 2:0 - 1.12 10.44 111.99
VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 2.62 4.23 2.61
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:0 - 2.39 3.77 3.16
BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II -:- 2:1 - 1.96 4.27 3.92
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 0:1 - 3.86 3.65 2.14
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:1 - 1.85 4.40 4.28
VfB Auerbach - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 1:0 - 2.08 3.60 4.15
29. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
13.03.2022 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach -:- 1:0 - 1.81 4.21 4.74
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 0:2 - 6.22 4.89 1.57
Hertha BSC II - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 1.86 4.04 4.66
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:- 1:2 - 3.63 4.04 2.10
Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 1:2 - 2.76 4.09 2.54
FC Energie Cottbus - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 2:1 - 2.54 4.32 2.67
FC Eilenburg - VSG Altglienicke -:- 0:2 - 110.79 10.33 1.12
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 -:- 1:2 - 4.45 4.51 1.81
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 1:2 - 3.17 4.01 2.30
SV Tasmania Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 1:2 - 4.46 4.25 1.85
30. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
20.03.2022 FC Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC -:- 2:1 - 1.97 4.40 3.77
Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 2:0 - 1.53 4.91 6.98
VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt -:- 2:1 - 1.68 4.59 5.34
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Eilenburg -:- 2:0 - 1.11 10.75 115.53
BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 2:1 - 2.33 4.16 3.02
FSV Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 0:1 - 5.54 4.17 1.73
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II -:- 2:1 - 1.76 4.61 4.62
VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 0:1 - 3.40 3.86 2.24
Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 1:2 - 3.69 4.15 2.05
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 1:0 - 1.68 3.98 6.51
31. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
03.04.2022 Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach -:- 2:1 - 1.94 4.13 4.11
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 1:2 - 4.48 4.28 1.84
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 1.56 4.30 8.02
Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo -:- 1:2 - 3.18 4.15 2.25
FC Eilenburg - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 0:2 - 115.35 10.73 1.11
Germania Halberstadt - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 5.04 4.56 1.72
ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke -:- 0:2 - 8.36 5.21 1.45
SV Tasmania Berlin - Berliner AK 07 -:- 0:2 - 11.29 6.39 1.32
SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 2:1 - 2.21 4.11 3.29
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 1:0 - 2.59 3.81 2.84
32. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
06.04.2022 FC Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC -:- 0:2 - 74.27 7.07 1.18
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 2:0 - 1.47 5.11 8.00
FC Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt -:- 2:1 - 1.71 4.71 4.90
FSV Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo -:- 0:2 - 7.92 5.03 1.48
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 2:1 - 2.05 4.37 3.52
VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 4.64 4.28 1.81
Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha BSC II -:- 1:2 - 3.26 4.17 2.20
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 1:0 - 2.57 3.80 2.87
Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:1 - 1.96 4.24 3.94
VSG Altglienicke - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 2:0 - 1.18 7.72 49.15
33. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
10.04.2022 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:- 1:0 - 1.63 4.33 6.41
BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 1:2 - 3.09 4.22 2.28
Chemnitzer FC - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 1.63 4.35 6.43
Germania Halberstadt - FC Eilenburg -:- 2:0 - 1.29 5.74 18.89
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 0:2 - 8.02 5.24 1.46
SV Tasmania Berlin - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 0:2 - 14.64 6.88 1.27
SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke -:- 1:2 - 4.42 4.37 1.83
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07 -:- 1:2 - 5.45 4.70 1.66
Hertha BSC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 2:1 - 2.38 4.10 2.97
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 1:0 - 2.03 3.80 4.11
34. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
17.04.2022 Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC -:- 1:2 - 3.42 3.99 2.19
FC Eilenburg - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 0:1 - 12.66 4.37 1.44
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 2:0 - 1.36 5.74 11.24
VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo -:- 0:2 - 6.34 4.97 1.56
Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 1:2 - 4.13 4.43 1.88
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 1:2 - 3.37 4.01 2.20
Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II -:- 2:1 - 1.85 4.44 4.26
VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 2:0 - 1.54 4.83 7.01
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 2:1 - 1.87 4.30 4.31
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 2:0 - 1.21 7.42 24.63
35. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
24.04.2022 FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach -:- 0:1 - 2.91 3.68 2.60
Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 1:2 - 3.81 4.32 1.98
ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt -:- 0:1 - 3.60 3.89 2.15
SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Eilenburg -:- 1:0 - 1.94 3.88 4.40
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 4.35 4.42 1.84
SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 0:2 - 6.36 4.80 1.58
Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke -:- 1:2 - 4.91 4.55 1.73
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 -:- 1:2 - 3.99 4.17 1.96
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 2:1 - 1.98 4.09 3.99
BFC Dynamo - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 1:0 - 1.67 4.47 5.60
36. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
01.05.2022 ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC -:- 0:1 - 4.93 4.14 1.80
VfB Auerbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 0:2 - 8.21 5.53 1.43
Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 1:0 - 2.22 3.90 3.41
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo -:- 1:2 - 4.46 4.46 1.81
Berliner AK 07 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 2:1 - 2.18 4.27 3.26
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 2:1 - 1.84 4.37 4.38
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC II -:- 2:1 - 1.77 4.52 4.67
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 2:1 - 1.57 4.94 6.16
FC Eilenburg - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 0:2 - 70.55 6.73 1.19
Germania Halberstadt - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 1:0 - 1.59 4.16 7.73
37. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
08.05.2022 VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC -:- 0:1 - 5.32 4.41 1.71
SV Tasmania Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz -:- 1:2 - 4.08 4.15 1.95
SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt -:- 2:1 - 2.37 3.91 3.10
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Eilenburg -:- 1:0 - 1.37 4.99 14.15
Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus -:- 1:2 - 4.82 4.58 1.74
BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:- 0:1 - 4.52 4.16 1.86
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke -:- 1:2 - 3.89 4.08 2.01
BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 -:- 1:2 - 2.85 4.19 2.44
FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:- 0:1 - 3.79 4.02 2.05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Tennis Borussia Berlin -:- 2:0 - 1.53 5.00 6.79
38. Spieltag
Datum Heim   Auswärts Erg. Tipp Res. 1 X 2
15.05.2022 Tennis Borussia Berlin - VfB Auerbach -:- 2:1 - 2.32 4.02 3.13
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- 1:2 - 5.54 4.81 1.64
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow -:- 2:0 - 1.40 5.34 10.04
VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo -:- 2:1 - 2.26 4.26 3.10
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- 2:1 - 2.07 4.30 3.51
FC Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- 2:1 - 1.87 4.51 4.11
FC Eilenburg - Hertha BSC II -:- 0:2 - 25.12 6.01 1.26
Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:- 1:0 - 2.39 3.82 3.13
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 -:- 0:1 - 4.28 4.04 1.93
Chemnitzer FC - SV Tasmania Berlin -:- 1:0 - 1.37 4.92 14.64